
Iti Fitter
About this job
Arr Food Procesing Tech India Private Limited is hiring a Iti Fitter in Adibatla, hyderabad. Metal Components Ko Assemble, Fit Aur Weld Karke Construction Ya Machinery Ke Liye Ready Karo. Blueprints Read Karo Aur Precision Ensure Karo. Safety Guidelines Follow Karo.
Job Overview
- Role: Iti Fitter
- Company: Arr Food Procesing Tech India Private Limited
- Industry / Category: Technician
- Location: Adibatla, hyderabad - 501510
- Salary: Rs. 18000 - Rs. 22000
- Openings: 15
- Employment type: FULL TIME
- Working hours: 9:00AM - 6:30 PM | Monday to Saturday
- Experience: 0-6 months
Key Responsibilities
Metal Components Ko Assemble, Fit Aur Weld Karke Construction Ya Machinery Ke Liye Ready Karo. Blueprints Read Karo Aur Precision Ensure Karo. Safety Guidelines Follow Karo.
Eligibility & Requirements
- Minimum qualification: 12th Pass.
- Experience: 0-6 months (freshers welcome).
- Open to: Both Male And Female Can Apply.
About the Company
Arr Food Procesing Tech India Private Limited is hiring across Technician roles in hyderabad. This Iti Fitter position offers Rs. 18000 - Rs. 22000 with 15 openings currently available. Candidates from hyderabad and surrounding localities are encouraged to apply.
How to Apply
Interested candidates can apply for this Iti Fitter job in Adibatla, hyderabad directly on BetterJobs.in. Click Apply Now or use Contact Company to connect with the employer. Apply early — Iti Fitter roles in hyderabad fill up fast.
About Arr Food Procesing Tech India Private Limited
Arr Food Procesing Tech India Private Limited is hiring across India and offers genuine, verified job openings with real growth. Explore all current openings below and apply for free.
Searching for “Arr Food Procesing Tech India Private Limited jobs” or “job at Arr Food Procesing Tech India Private Limited”? You’re in the right place.
Explore related jobs
Iti Fitter jobs in other cities
Popular job categories
Jobs in top cities
More ways to find Iti Fitter jobs
Find more openings by role, category, company and city — updated daily across India.
Similar Jobs
Hand-picked roles that match this job's skills
Jkrish Consultancy Private Limited
Iti FitterExecutive search
Iti FitterSUPERFLOW PUMPS PV LTD
Iti FitterAbsolute fashion
Iti FitterPRADEEPMURUGASAMY (DEEPS MANUFACTURING)
Iti FitterPERFECT INFOSYSTEM
Iti FitterYantra Design Pvt. Ltd.
Iti FitterDMCFS
Iti Fitter(VISION ENTERPRISES )
Iti FitterRaj Solutions
Iti FitterSponsored — Deals for Professionals
SponsoredSimilar Jobs Based on Your Skills
Transtork Automation Private Limited (Transtork Automation Private Limited)
Iti FitterS. M. Glass And Alluminium
Aluminium Fabricator FitterParikh Metacast
Pipe FitterVedanta Group of Company
Fittersairam constructions
FitterMANU MAINTAINERS MANAGEMENT SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED ()
FitterShivshakti enterprises
Aluminium Fabricator FitterNoor Plumber services
Plumber FitterSri Sabari Flex
FitterWeld World Iron Works
Welder / FitterMore Jobs in hyderabad
Life Foundation
PharmacistChandra Tech Resource Private Limited
PharmacistFeatcent Consultants
PharmacistMedlink Healthcare Pvt Ltd
PharmacistDivi Hospital
Clinical PharmacistSri Sai Bike Point And Washing
2 Wheeler MechanicSRI PURVIMOTORS
2 Wheeler MechanicADAVI PERANTALAMMA ELECTRICAL WORKS
Motor Winding MechanicFamous Diesel Works
4 Wheeler MechanicMarams Clothings
Billing & Operations ExecutiveReady to apply for Iti Fitter?
Free to apply · takes under 2 minutes · Arr Food Procesing Tech India Private Limited reviews on a rolling basis.
Apply Now


