
Field Executive
About this job
Urban Dhan Finance Advisory Private Limited is hiring a Field Executive in Chetganj, varanasi. Field Work. Has To Open Atleast Minimum 2 Zero Balance Account Of Customers In A Day On Kotak811 Application. KYC
Job Overview
- Role: Field Executive
- Company: Urban Dhan Finance Advisory Private Limited
- Industry / Category: Field Sales
- Location: Chetganj, varanasi - 221001
- Salary: Rs. 14000 - Rs. 30000
- Openings: 20
- Employment type: FULL TIME
- Working hours: 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM | Monday to Saturday
- Experience: 0-6 months
Key Responsibilities
Field Work. Has To Open Atleast Minimum 2 Zero Balance Account Of Customers In A Day On Kotak811 Application. KYC
Eligibility & Requirements
- Minimum qualification: Tenth Pass / Male Only.
- Experience: 0-6 months (freshers welcome).
- Key skills: Kyc.
- KYC.
- Open to: Male Only.
About the Company
Urban Dhan Finance Advisory Private Limited is hiring across Field Sales roles in varanasi. This Field Executive position offers Rs. 14000 - Rs. 30000 with 20 openings currently available. Candidates from varanasi and surrounding localities are encouraged to apply.
How to Apply
Interested candidates can apply for this Field Executive job in Chetganj, varanasi directly on BetterJobs.in. Click Apply Now or use Contact Company to connect with the employer. Apply early — Field Executive roles in varanasi fill up fast.
Skills you'll use
About Urban Dhan Finance Advisory Private Limited
Urban Dhan Finance Advisory Private Limited is hiring across India and offers genuine, verified job openings with real growth. Explore all current openings below and apply for free.
Searching for “Urban Dhan Finance Advisory Private Limited jobs” or “job at Urban Dhan Finance Advisory Private Limited”? You’re in the right place.
Explore related jobs
Field Executive jobs in other cities
Popular job categories
Jobs in top cities
More ways to find Field Executive jobs
Find more openings by role, category, company and city — updated daily across India.
Similar Jobs
Hand-picked roles that match this job's skills
(HI TEK SYNDICATE)
Kyc Field ExecutiveHI TEK SYNDICATE
Kyc Field ExecutiveTRUSPIRIT FINSERVE CONSULTANT
Kyc Field ExecutiveDignity Enterprises Pvt Ltd
Kyc Field ExecutiveDignity Enterprises Pvt Ltd
Kyc Field ExecutiveDignity Enterprises Pvt Ltd
Kyc Field ExecutiveDignity Enterprises Pvt Ltd
Kyc Field ExecutiveTRUSPIRIT FINSERVE CONSULTANT
Kyc Field ExecutiveDirect Source
Bharti Axa Kyc Verification ProcessFOXIVISION SCREENING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
Kyc Field ExecutiveSponsored — Deals for Professionals
SponsoredSimilar Jobs Based on Your Skills
(HI TEK SYNDICATE)
Kyc Field ExecutiveNextgen HR services
Kyc ExecutiveMEDIPROBE CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
Kyc Field Executive(RECRUITECH SOLUTIONS)
Simple Kyc Verification Process Fre...(RECRUITECH SOLUTIONS)
Simple Kyc Verification Process Fre...Ambition Telecommunications
Kyc Field Executive For VodafoneAmbition telecommunications
Kyc Field Executive For VodafoneAmbition Telecommunications
Kyc Executive For ViAmbition Telecommunications
Kyc Executive For ViHi-Tek Syndicate
Kyc Field ExecutiveMore Jobs in varanasi
Mig 33 Services
Housekeeping StaffAahana Enterprises-Solar EPC Service
Field Sales ExecutiveFastest Hiring Solutions
Delivery PartnerDashrath Prasad Maurya
HousekeeperFastest Hiring Solutions
Delivery PartnerSHANTI GROUP OF EDUCATION CENTRE
Field Sales ExecutiveFastest Hiring Solutions
Delivery PartnerAsterisk Enterprises
Delivery PartnerMANNEKERG SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MANNEKERG SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED)
Delivery ExecutiveEvig Glans Perfumes
SalesmanReady to apply for Field Executive?
Free to apply · takes under 2 minutes · Urban Dhan Finance Advisory Private Limited reviews on a rolling basis.
Apply Now


